Monday, January 15, 2007, 10:09 PM

I know i havnt posted any these past few days..Ive been busy.yesh! I am BUSY.haha:)..unbelievable yet true?!?..hehe. no!...not that busy..but busy..haha:).wut the!.excuse me..Im a bit bit not in the mood tonight.tss.the week was a total hell.. my dad keeps on nagging me about my grades and edward..my room, my attitude.hell!..wuts goin on kid!.Im a "happy go lucky girl" this month. I go to school wen i only want to.shit diba?!?..haii.feeling rich akuh kids..hahaha:). got many problems parin..wen dis will end ba?!..:(.

And about that kid who keeps on sending txt messages..screw that..nagsawa kadin.lol.kawawa nman. btw, that girl thinks i am so insecure and jealous..?!?..to that girl..who has a perfect body..and near to perfect.. I am not insecure, Im happy for who I am.. jealous?..thats so yesterday and never ko xang minahal..Ur so desperate xe..kaya saknia ka npunta..well.gudluck nlng sau:)..

Oh well, I havnt done any good this month..hooray!

Proud Filipina!
Nursing woopie

this blog is best viewed in Mozzila firefox
fast facts

  • Im a movie buff.
  • a gamer eg.RPG
  • I can sleep for 24 straight hours.
  • I hate cats specially those kittens, they give me the creeps.
  • Im a fan of Maria Sharapova.
  • I adore Wentworth Miller
  • I rarely watch Pinoy movies and telenovelas.
  • I dont do house chores.
  • I go to the salon 5x/month
  • I collect gadgets
  • I enjoy clubbing right now.
  • Im now SINGLE.
Health rolls

my past

  • you`ve been missed.
  • edwards 17th birthday
  • Driving myself crazy
  • schools uncool
  • bored.
  • .good start.
  • Piece of shit.
  • Insecurities

  • archives
  • July 2006

  • December 2006

  • January 2007

  • March 2007

  • January 2008

  • February 2008

  • March 2008

  • April 2008

  • May 2008

  • June 2008

  • July 2008

  • October 2008

  • June 2009

  • July 2009

  • Blogistas